SMT 2.84 THB +0.08 (2.90%)
Language:
Financial info

Financial Highlights

Financial Highlights

Total Revenue

(Unit: Million Baht)

Total Liabilities

(Unit: Million Baht)

Shareholders’ Equity

(Unit: Million Baht)
Period 2020 2021 20229M/2023
Financial Data
Assets2,627.582,764.012,716.612,545.56
Liabilities1,298.991,185.29827.40478.51
Equity1,325.001,574.341,884.552,061.26
Paid-up Capital836.48836.49841.71845.58
Revenue1,945.162,239.942,917.332,101.48
Net Profit81.39209.70303.52241.17
EPS (Baht)0.100.250.360.29
Financial Ratio
ROA(%)4.477.4612.6412.68
ROE(%)6.3414.4717.5516.39
Net Profit Margin(%)4.299.3810.4111.53