SMT 2.72 THB +0.10 (3.82%)
Language:
Financial info

Financial Highlights

Financial Highlights

Total Revenue

(Unit: Million Baht)

Total Liabilities

(Unit: Million Baht)

Shareholders’ Equity

(Unit: Million Baht)
Period 2021 2022 2023 Q1/2024
Financial Data
Assets2,764.012,716.612,387.042,527.34
Liabilities1,185.29827.40320.29444.24
Equity1,574.341,884.552,061.442,078.18
Paid-up Capital836.49841.71845.58845.58
Revenue2,239.942,917.332,647.22535.02
Net Profit209.70303.52235.3528.79
EPS (Baht)0.250.360.280.03
Financial Ratio
ROA(%)7.4612.649.797.66
ROE(%)14.4717.5511.939.47
Net Profit Margin(%)9.3810.418.925.31